dissemination of fallacy

Farsi (Persian) translation: انتشار وهم اندیشی

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / Law
English term or phrase: dissemination of fallacy
he wassentenced by revolutionary court to 5 years in prisoon
Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:انتشار وهم اندیشی
Explanation:
انتشار وهم اندیشی /انتشار افکار گمراه کننده /کاذب
Selected response from:

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2نشر اکاذیب
MoradSeif
5انتشار وهم اندیشی
Habibulla Josefi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
نشر اکاذیب


Explanation:
/

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
36 mins
  -> Thank you so much.

agree  Mehran Borzoufard
2 hrs
  -> Thank you so much.

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
انتشار وهم اندیشی


Explanation:
انتشار وهم اندیشی /انتشار افکار گمراه کننده /کاذب

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks