spouse relocation

Farsi (Persian) translation: تغییر محل شغل همسر

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Management / نگهداشت کارکن
English term or phrase: spouse relocation
Almost as many people (39 percent) left their last job for
personal reasons such as spouse relocation, child care or
health issues.
teimoor
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:تغییر محل شغل همسر
Explanation:
///

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-03-08 10:14:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

و تغییر محل کار
Selected response from:

MoradSeif
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5تغییر محل شغل همسر
MoradSeif
5تغییر محل زندگی همسر
Morteza Gholami


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تغییر محل زندگی همسر


Explanation:
.

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
تغییر محل شغل همسر


Explanation:
///

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-03-08 10:14:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

و تغییر محل کار

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16