design work

Farsi (Persian) translation: طراحی شیوه انجام کار

English term or phrase: design work
Farsi (Persian) translation:طراحی شیوه انجام کار
Entered by: MoradSeif

15:56 Mar 10, 2018
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Management / نگهداشت کارکن
English term or phrase: design work
Enhance employee experience and engagement. Our
research reveals that passionate employees (high employee
experience and high engagement) are much less likely to be
looking for a new job. Organizations can take more proactive
steps to create workplace practices and design work such that
employee experience and engagement are enhanced. For
instance, organizations may offer employees opportunities to
participate in decision-making.
teimoor
Iran
طراحی شیوه انجام کار
Explanation:
طراحی کار به نحوی که :design work such that
Selected response from:

MoradSeif
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5کار را به گونه ای طراحی کنند که ....
Helia Vaezian
5طراحی شیوه انجام کار
MoradSeif


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
طراحی شیوه انجام کار


Explanation:
طراحی کار به نحوی که :design work such that

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
کار را به گونه ای طراحی کنند که ....


Explanation:
.

Helia Vaezian
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4