infected

Farsi (Persian) translation: مشتری با بازخورد نامشخص

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / بازاریابی دها
English term or phrase: infected
a) susceptible, which means that the individual hasn’t recently purchased any item but tends to purchase one,
(b) infected, which means that the individual has recently purchased an item but hasn’t yet made any comment on it,
(c) positive, which means that the individual has recently purchased an item and has made a positive comment on it,
and (d) negative, which means that the individual has recently purchased an item and has made a negative comment
on it.
Turn social sharing on.
Like 16
teimoor
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:مشتری با بازخورد نامشخص
Explanation:
الف- مشتری احتمالی ب- مشتری با بازخورد نامشخص 3- مشتری با بازخورد مثبت 4- مشتری با بازخورد منفی

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2018-04-17 17:52:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

نه الزاما, در اینجا مشتری ها به چند دسته تقسیم شده اند, که اگر ترجمه معنایی کنیم، می بینیم که منظور افرادی است که درگیر موضوع خرید محصول بوده اند . در اینجا ترجمه باید کاملا ازاد باشد یعنی واژه را لحاظ نکنیم
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2ممتنع/خنثی
Mehran Borzoufard
5 +1مشتری با بازخورد نامشخص
Morad Seif


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ممتنع/خنثی


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
1 hr
  -> Thank you.

agree  Sina Mir Arabshahi
5 hrs
  -> Thank you Sina.

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
مشتری با بازخورد نامشخص


Explanation:
الف- مشتری احتمالی ب- مشتری با بازخورد نامشخص 3- مشتری با بازخورد مثبت 4- مشتری با بازخورد منفی

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2018-04-17 17:52:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

نه الزاما, در اینجا مشتری ها به چند دسته تقسیم شده اند, که اگر ترجمه معنایی کنیم، می بینیم که منظور افرادی است که درگیر موضوع خرید محصول بوده اند . در اینجا ترجمه باید کاملا ازاد باشد یعنی واژه را لحاظ نکنیم

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: سلام به نظرم این کلمه infected معنی سرایت میده


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marjaneh Koohyar
3 days 6 hrs