Regulatory

Farsi (Persian) translation: در چهارچوب الزامات سرمایه ای و نظارتی/تنظیمی

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Media / Multimedia
English term or phrase: Regulatory
Such an option is being considered as part of the bank's broader strategy review, which business in the context of regulatory and capital requirements like.
Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:در چهارچوب الزامات سرمایه ای و نظارتی/تنظیمی
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
Tnx buddy
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5در چهارچوب الزامات سرمایه ای و نظارتی/تنظیمی
Mehran Borzoufard
5قانونی - با قاعده - قانون مند - نظام مند - مقرر شده - با حساب - منتظم
Ramak Milani
4مقررات تنطیمی مالی
Habibulla Josefi


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
regulatory
در چهارچوب الزامات سرمایه ای و نظارتی/تنظیمی


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Tnx buddy

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regulatory
مقررات تنطیمی مالی


Explanation:
:Also:مقررات تنطیمی مالی

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
regulatory
قانونی - با قاعده - قانون مند - نظام مند - مقرر شده - با حساب - منتظم


Explanation:
قانونی - با قاعده - قانون مند - نظام مند - مقرر شده - با حساب - منتظم

Ramak Milani
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 17