Bank\'s broader strategy review

Farsi (Persian) translation: بررسی جامع تر راهبرد/خط مشی بانک

English term or phrase:Bank\'s broader strategy review
Farsi (Persian) translation:بررسی جامع تر راهبرد/خط مشی بانک
Entered by: Ehsan Mirzaei

07:09 Dec 15, 2016
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Media / Multimedia
English term or phrase: Bank\'s broader strategy review
Such an option is being considered as part of the bank's broader strategy review, which business in the context of regulatory and capital requirements like.
Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
بررسی جامع تر راهبرد/خط مشی بانک
Explanation:
بررسی جامع تر راهبرد/خط مشی بانک
Selected response from:

Ramak Milani
United States
Grading comment
Tnx for u'r help
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بررسی جامع تر راهبرد/خط مشی بانک
Ramak Milani
5برنامه بازنگری در سیاست/راهبردهای کلان بانکی
Mehran Borzoufard
4بررسی مبسوط راهبرد بانک
Niayesh Omidi
4باز نگری راه بردهای کلی
Habibulla Josefi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bank\'s broader strategy review
بررسی مبسوط راهبرد بانک


Explanation:


Niayesh Omidi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bank\'s broader strategy review
برنامه بازنگری در سیاست/راهبردهای کلان بانکی


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 24

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bank\'s broader strategy review
باز نگری راه بردهای کلی


Explanation:
بازنگری راهبردهای کلی

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bank\'s broader strategy review
بررسی جامع تر راهبرد/خط مشی بانک


Explanation:
بررسی جامع تر راهبرد/خط مشی بانک

Ramak Milani
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 17
Grading comment
Tnx for u'r help