hepatosplanchnic release

Farsi (Persian) translation: آزادسازی (انتشار) کبدی احشایی

English term or phrase:hepatosplanchnic release
Farsi (Persian) translation:آزادسازی (انتشار) کبدی احشایی
Entered by: Mohsen Askary

16:05 Dec 12, 2016
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Medical (general)
English term or phrase: hepatosplanchnic release
Exercise induces hepatosplanchnic release of heat shock protein 72 in humans
shima90
آزادسازی (انتشار) کبدی احشایی
Explanation:
آزادسازی (انتشار) هپاتواسپلانچیک
Selected response from:

Mohsen Askary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1آزادسازی (انتشار) کبدی احشایی
Mohsen Askary
4آزادسازی اسپلانکنیک کبدی
Mohsen Rajabi


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
آزادسازی (انتشار) کبدی احشایی


Explanation:
آزادسازی (انتشار) هپاتواسپلانچیک

Mohsen Askary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mehran Borzoufard: فعال سازی کبدی احشایی
16 mins
  -> Thanks

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
آزادسازی اسپلانکنیک کبدی


Explanation:
ترجمه‌ی این عبارت می‌شود:
ورزش موجب آزادسازی پروتئین شوک گرمایی 72 در اسپلانکنیک کبدی انسان‌ها می‌شود

Mohsen Rajabi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)