Farsi language translation of this web site Coming Soon!

Farsi (Persian) translation: in web site ra bezoodi be zabane farsi moshahede khaeed kard

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Farsi language translation of this web site Coming Soon!
I'm building a web site to help an Iranian girl who is wrongfully imprisoned in America. I need the announcement translated for the web site at www.freesoraya.cjb.net
I'm LOST. I can use all the help I can get! Thanks.
Webmaster
Farsi (Persian) translation:in web site ra bezoodi be zabane farsi moshahede khaeed kard
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Cristina Moldovan do Amaral
United States
Grading comment
Thank you very much. The case has been resolved and I won't need the Farsi translation after all. You were very considerate to answer so promptly, again, my sincere thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1tarjome-ye farsi-ye in site, bezoodi dar hamin safhe
akerdar
4in web site ra bezoodi be zabane farsi moshahede khaeed kard
Cristina Moldovan do Amaral


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in web site ra bezoodi be zabane farsi moshahede khaeed kard


Explanation:
.

Cristina Moldovan do Amaral
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 14
Grading comment
Thank you very much. The case has been resolved and I won't need the Farsi translation after all. You were very considerate to answer so promptly, again, my sincere thanks.

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tarjome-ye farsi-ye in site, bezoodi dar hamin safhe


Explanation:
this could be an equivalent for the announcemnet IF the Farsi translation is to be viewed on the same page.

akerdar
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alireza Karbalaei
18 hrs