fed to

Farsi (Persian) translation: رابط شدن، متصل شدن

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Physics / expresion
English term or phrase: fed to
these are fed to a 10 not shift register which is clocked at ten times the input rate, which will be 360 MHZ.
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:رابط شدن، متصل شدن
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5وارد کردن
Hossein Emami
4رابط شدن، متصل شدن
Mehran Borzoufard


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
وارد کردن


Explanation:


Hossein Emami
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
رابط شدن، متصل شدن


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
thanks