within its margin of insignificance

Farsi (Persian) translation: در محدوده حاشیه های بی اهمیت / کم اهمیت

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Physics / expresion
English term or phrase: within its margin of insignificance
KPI 2 - the one with the largest weight - is well within its margin of insignificance and is thus not considered
asal
Iran
Farsi (Persian) translation:در محدوده حاشیه های بی اهمیت / کم اهمیت
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5در داخل محدوده معنی دار بودن آن
Mahmood Haerian-Ardakani
5در محدوده حاشیه های بی اهمیت / کم اهمیت
Mehran Borzoufard
4در حاشیه کم اهمیت بودن/ در سایه کم اهمیتی
Faranak Heidary


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
در داخل محدوده معنی دار بودن آن


Explanation:
در داخل محدوده معنی دار بودن آن

Mahmood Haerian-Ardakani
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
در حاشیه کم اهمیت بودن/ در سایه کم اهمیتی


Explanation:
کم اهمیت شمرده می‌شود

Faranak Heidary
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
در محدوده حاشیه های بی اهمیت / کم اهمیت


Explanation:


Mehran Borzoufard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Thanks