a fifties prephab

Farsi (Persian) translation: خانه ی از پیش ساخته ی مدل دهه پنجاهی

English term or phrase:a fifties prephab
Farsi (Persian) translation:خانه ی از پیش ساخته ی مدل دهه پنجاهی
Entered by: Sina Mir Arabshahi

18:48 Jul 9, 2018
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature
English term or phrase: a fifties prephab
The house,a white fifties prefab,sagged to one side
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
خانه ی از پیش ساخته ی مدل دهه پنجاهی
Explanation:
خانه ی از پیش ساخته ی مدل دهه پنجاهی
Selected response from:

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1خانه پیش‌ساخته متعلق به دهه پنجاه
Zeynab Tajik
5خانه ی از پیش ساخته ی مدل دهه پنجاهی
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
خانه پیش‌ساخته متعلق به دهه پنجاه


Explanation:
.

Zeynab Tajik
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ehsan Mirzaei
1 min
  -> Thanks!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
خانه ی از پیش ساخته ی مدل دهه پنجاهی


Explanation:
خانه ی از پیش ساخته ی مدل دهه پنجاهی

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 32