Get freaky

Farsi (Persian) translation: حال دادن - با دل کسی راه آمدن

English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Slang / General
English term or phrase: Get freaky
Just this one time get freaky with me, it's my birthday you know.
Ash5ive
Farsi (Persian) translation:حال دادن - با دل کسی راه آمدن
Explanation:
میدونی تولدمه بیا بهم حال بده/ با دلم راه بیا
Selected response from:

Ramak Milani
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5حال دادن - با دل کسی راه آمدن
Ramak Milani
4حشری شو
Habibulla Josefi
4پایه هر کاری بودن
abbasali ghazi


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
get freaky
پایه هر کاری بودن


Explanation:
پایه هر کاری بودن

abbasali ghazi
Iraq
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
get freaky
حال دادن - با دل کسی راه آمدن


Explanation:
میدونی تولدمه بیا بهم حال بده/ با دلم راه بیا

Ramak Milani
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
get freaky
حشری شو


Explanation:
شهوتی شو/ حشری
شهوتگری کن
اشاره به جاذبه سکسی و شهوتی رانی دارد.


Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari
PRO pts in category: 4