KudoZ home » English to Farsi (Persian) » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

Hierarchy of power

Farsi (Persian) translation: سلسله مراتب قدرت - رده بندی قدرت

04:16 Feb 16, 2018
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
English term or phrase: Hierarchy of power
Hierarchy of power

Thank you!
JohnAli
Neutral Zone
Farsi (Persian) translation:سلسله مراتب قدرت - رده بندی قدرت
Explanation:
سلسله مراتب قدرت - رده بندی قدرت
Selected response from:

Ramak Milani
United States
Grading comment
Thank you/سپاس
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7سلسله مراتب قدرت - رده بندی قدرت
Ramak Milani
5مناصبات قدرت
Adeleh Mirzaee
5سلسله مراتب قدرت
reza mohammadian fard


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7
hierarchy of power
سلسله مراتب قدرت - رده بندی قدرت


Explanation:
سلسله مراتب قدرت - رده بندی قدرت

Ramak Milani
United States
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 25
Grading comment
Thank you/سپاس

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Helia Vaezian
30 mins
  -> Thank you.

agree  Ehsan Kiani: سلسله‌مراتب قدرت
1 hr
  -> Thank you.

agree  Morteza Gholami
3 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  Zeynab Tajik
4 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  Amir Arzani
4 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  sajad neisi: مراتب قدرت
11 hrs
  -> Yes. Thank you.

agree  Ali Fazel
1 day 34 mins
  -> Thank you.

1 day 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
hierarchy of power
سلسله مراتب قدرت


Explanation:
سلسله مراتب قدرت

reza mohammadian fard
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in EnglishEnglish

3 days 13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
hierarchy of power
مناصبات قدرت


Explanation:
مناصبات قدرت

Adeleh Mirzaee
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)