Developed to a very high degree of functionality

Farsi (Persian) translation: با کارآمدی/کارایی بسیار بالایی توسعه یافته اند

English term or phrase:Developed to a very high degree of functionality
Farsi (Persian) translation: با کارآمدی/کارایی بسیار بالایی توسعه یافته اند
Entered by: MoradSeif

23:33 Mar 10, 2018
English to Farsi (Persian) translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
English term or phrase: Developed to a very high degree of functionality
These skills have been developed to a very high degree of functionality.

Thank you!
JohnAli
Neutral Zone
با کارآمدی/کارایی بسیار بالایی توسعه یافته اند
Explanation:
این مهارت ها با کارآمدی/کارایی بسیار بالایی توسعه یافته اند
Selected response from:

MoradSeif
Iran
Grading comment
Thank you/سپاس
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1توسعه یافته به درجه عالی کاربرد
Habibulla Josefi
5درحد بسیار زیادی کارامد شده اند
zahra razavi
5با کارآمدی/کارایی بسیار بالایی توسعه یافته اند
MoradSeif


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
developed to a very high degree of functionality
توسعه یافته به درجه عالی کاربرد


Explanation:
توسعه/رشد یافته به درجه عالی کاربری

Habibulla Josefi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amir Arzani
1 hr
  -> Thanks!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
developed to a very high degree of functionality
با کارآمدی/کارایی بسیار بالایی توسعه یافته اند


Explanation:
این مهارت ها با کارآمدی/کارایی بسیار بالایی توسعه یافته اند

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thank you/سپاس

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
developed to a very high degree of functionality
درحد بسیار زیادی کارامد شده اند


Explanation:
free translation of the clause

zahra razavi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)