KudoZ home » English to French » Business/Commerce (general)

certificate of full registry records

French translation: certificat concernant les registres complets de la société


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:certificate of full registry records
French translation:certificat concernant les registres complets de la société
Entered by: Gaelle THIBAULT

12:15 May 17, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: certificate of full registry records
certificate of full registry records
Corporate name:
Main Office:
Date of corporate establishment:
etc,etc
cinefil
Japan
certificat concernant les registres complets de la société
Explanation:
a suggestion...
Selected response from:

Gaelle THIBAULT
Grading comment
Thanks/Merci!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2certificat concernant les registres complets de la société
Gaelle THIBAULT
3copie certifiée conforme du dossier d'immatriculationAlain Dubayle


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
certificat concernant les registres complets de la société


Explanation:
a suggestion...

Gaelle THIBAULT
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks/Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GILOU
22 mins
  -> merci!

agree  Karim Oualladi
1 hr
  -> merci!

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
copie certifiée conforme du dossier d'immatriculation


Explanation:
Autre suggestion.

Ceci pourrait être l'équivalent de notre Kbis.

Alain Dubayle
Native speaker of: French