consulting laboratories

French translation: laboratoires de conseils / laboratoires de consulting

English term or phrase:consulting laboratories
French translation:laboratoires de conseils / laboratoires de consulting
Entered by: Thierry Darlis

23:32 Dec 21, 2016
English to French translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: consulting laboratories
With a worldwide network of ISO 17025 accredited food testing and consulting laboratories, AsiaInspection is dedicated to providing clients with a personalized, timely, and error-free service.
Thierry Darlis
United States
laboratoires de conseils / laboratoires de consulting
Explanation:
laboratoires de conseils / laboratoires de consulting
Selected response from:

Tony Conde
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4laboratoires de conseils / laboratoires de consulting
Tony Conde
4laboratoires consultatifs
Francois Boye


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
laboratoires consultatifs


Explanation:
my take

Francois Boye
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 187

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
laboratoires de conseils / laboratoires de consulting


Explanation:
laboratoires de conseils / laboratoires de consulting

Tony Conde
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12