Unlock the Live Casino portal with 100% up to C$100 Bonus!

French translation: Deverrouillez

English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino / Canadian Casino
English term or phrase: Unlock the Live Casino portal with 100% up to C$100 Bonus!
Unlock ??????????????
-Débarrez?
- Ouvrez?
-Commencez?)

with 100% up to C$100 Bonus!
- avec 100 % jusqu'à 100$CA de prime?
- jusqu'à 100 % et plus de la prime de 100 $CA ????????
traductionjf
Canada
French translation:Deverrouillez
Explanation:
Deverrouillez le portail du casino en ligne avec un bonus de 100% jusqu'à 100 CAD
Selected response from:

david henrion
France
Grading comment
Merci. ;-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Deverrouillez
david henrion
3Débloquez
Philippe Noth


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
unlock the live casino portal with 100% up to c$100 bonus!
Deverrouillez


Explanation:
Deverrouillez le portail du casino en ligne avec un bonus de 100% jusqu'à 100 CAD

david henrion
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Grading comment
Merci. ;-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Philippe Noth: ok avec accent
2 mins
  -> La graphie des smartphones

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
unlock the live casino portal with 100% up to c$100 bonus!
Débloquez


Explanation:
Débloquez

Mais je préfère "déverrouillez", je voterai pour lui.

Philippe Noth
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4