KudoZ home » English to French » IT (Information Technology)

These ready-to-deploy solutions form an integral part of our delivery model

French translation: Ces solutions prêtes à l'emploi sont comprises dans notre modèle livré


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:These ready-to-deploy solutions form an integral part of our delivery model
French translation:Ces solutions prêtes à l'emploi sont comprises dans notre modèle livré
Entered by: thierry2

04:06 Mar 7, 2002
English to French translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / IT
English term or phrase: These ready-to-deploy solutions form an integral part of our delivery model
we have developed reusable frameworks that slash development time by up to 75%. These ready-to-deploy solutions form an integral part of our delivery model, providing clients with critical cost and time advantages to clients
berne
Ces solutions prêtes à l'emploi sont comprises dans notre modèle livré
Explanation:
ou "sont partie intégrante de notre modèle livré"
Selected response from:

thierry2
Grading comment
Merci d'avoir éclairci mes doutes....
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Ces solutions prêtes à l'emploi sont comprises dans notre modèle livréthierry2
4 +1Ces solutions «prêt à porter»
Steven Geller


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ces solutions «prêt à porter»


Explanation:
Ces solutions «prêt à porter» / «prêt à déployer» font partie intégrante de notre modèle de livrason / approvisionnement


Steven Geller
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Philippe Danjoux
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Ces solutions prêtes à l'emploi sont comprises dans notre modèle livré


Explanation:
ou "sont partie intégrante de notre modèle livré"

thierry2
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Merci d'avoir éclairci mes doutes....

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GerardP
53 mins

agree  Red Cat Studios
1 hr

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
6 hrs