KudoZ home » English to French » Law: Contract(s)

computer and network security systems and equipement

French translation: équipements et systèmes de sécurité réseau et informatique(s)


14:12 Nov 27, 2008
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: computer and network security systems and equipement
classe 9 classification nice
legiscriba
French translation:équipements et systèmes de sécurité réseau et informatique(s)
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3équipements et systèmes de sécurité réseau et informatique(s)
GILOU
3ordinateur et systèmes de sécurité ( de réseau ) et équipement
Arnold007


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
équipements et systèmes de sécurité réseau et informatique(s)


Explanation:
-

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 861
Grading comment
merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cenek tomas
55 mins

agree  swanda
6 hrs

agree  RemyUK
19 hrs

2 days6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ordinateur et systèmes de sécurité ( de réseau ) et équipement


Explanation:
Suggestion.

Arnold007
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 194