radio panel

French translation: façade de l\'autoradio

English term or phrase:radio panel
French translation:façade de l\'autoradio
Entered by: JPaul ROSETO

11:52 Apr 18, 2018
English to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Manufacturing / automobile
English term or phrase: radio panel
Bracket Assembly, L.H. on Dash for fixing Radio Panel Assembly


Merci pour suggestions
JPaul ROSETO
façade de l'autoradio
Explanation:
une suggestion...
Selected response from:

florence metzger
Grading comment
merci
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1façade de l'autoradio
florence metzger
4Panneau radio
Renvi Yimgna


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Panneau radio


Explanation:
.

Renvi Yimgna
Cameroon
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
façade de l'autoradio


Explanation:
une suggestion...

florence metzger
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 88
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GILOU
21 hrs
  -> merci