KudoZ home » English to French » Marketing

employee change actions

French translation: opérations de mouvement du personnel


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:employee change actions
French translation:opérations de mouvement du personnel
Entered by: DPolice

07:01 Nov 18, 2001
English to French translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: employee change actions
Survey report on Human Resources Management
Anne-Sophie Dagnelie
opérations de mouvement du personnel
Explanation:
hope it helps
Selected response from:

DPolice
Grading comment
Thank you very much for your help :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1opérations de mouvement du personnelDPolice
4Le personnel change d'actionVirginie Lafage


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
opérations de mouvement du personnel


Explanation:
hope it helps

DPolice
PRO pts in pair: 779
Grading comment
Thank you very much for your help :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxohlala: exact
3 mins

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Le personnel change d'action


Explanation:
Good luck!!

Virginie

Virginie Lafage
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 18