KudoZ home » English to French » Marketing

prioritize coop opportunities

French translation: donner la priorité aux possibilités de coopération


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:prioritize coop opportunities
French translation:donner la priorité aux possibilités de coopération
Entered by: DPolice

03:52 Nov 22, 2001
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: prioritize coop opportunities
marketing
ILA
donner la priorité aux possibilités de coopération
Explanation:
none neeeded
Selected response from:

DPolice
Grading comment
merci infiniment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4donner la priorité aux possibilités de coopérationDPolice
4accorder priotrité aux occasions de coopération
Lise Boismenu, B.Sc.


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accorder priotrité aux occasions de coopération


Explanation:
marketing exp.

Lise Boismenu, B.Sc.
Canada
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 1162

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
donner la priorité aux possibilités de coopération


Explanation:
none neeeded

DPolice
PRO pts in pair: 779
Grading comment
merci infiniment