KudoZ home » English to French » Marketing

one step store

French translation: En une seule étape


22:52 Nov 27, 2001
English to French translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: one step store
context gestion de stock

the one step store transaction allows you to transfer inventary managed material
Bram Poldervaart
French translation:En une seule étape
Explanation:
One step goes with 'transaction' donc transaction dans le magasin en une seule étape
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4en un seul envoiHenri Barreiro Domingo
4En une seule étape
GILOU


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
En une seule étape


Explanation:
One step goes with 'transaction' donc transaction dans le magasin en une seule étape

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 72779
Grading comment
merci beaucoup

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
en un seul envoi


Explanation:
ok

Henri Barreiro Domingo
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 40