KudoZ home » English to French » Marketing

customer relationship marketing strategy

French translation: stratégie marketing relations clients


05:15 Oct 11, 2001
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: customer relationship marketing strategy
marketing
angela asomba-tarer
French translation:stratégie marketing relations clients
Explanation:
ou ... relations clientèle (clients étant plus personnel).
C'est ce qu'emploient de nombreuses entreprises dans l'industrie automobile.
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
thank you for your help
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1stratégie marketing relations clients
Giselle Chaumien
4stratégie marketing de la relation client
VBaby


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stratégie marketing de la relation client


Explanation:
ou stratégie marketing des relations avec la clientèle

VBaby
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 681

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
stratégie marketing relations clients


Explanation:
ou ... relations clientèle (clients étant plus personnel).
C'est ce qu'emploient de nombreuses entreprises dans l'industrie automobile.

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 162
Grading comment
thank you for your help

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nikki Scott-Despaigne
14 mins