pump pad

French translation: support de pompe

English to French translations [PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: pump pad
Hi all,

Output power:
95 hp (maximum) (per pump pad)


Merci d'avance
Alexandre Saviano
Thailand
French translation:support de pompe
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4support de pompe
GILOU
2Bloc pompe
Chakib Roula


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Bloc pompe


Explanation:
Suggestion

Chakib Roula
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
support de pompe


Explanation:
-

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 3214
Grading comment
Merci