KudoZ home » English to French » Other

Training Design Specialist

French translation: concepteur de programmes de formation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Training Design Specialist
French translation:concepteur de programmes de formation
Entered by: Cristina Serra

18:08 Feb 15, 2005
English to French translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: Training Design Specialist
Customers Corner
"“It looks great - thanks to you and your team for your work on this, and your quick service.”
Dan Pauls
Training Design Specialist
Wells Fargo Financial
Cristina Serra
Portugal
concepteur de programmes de formation
Explanation:
une idée
Selected response from:

Krystrad
Grading comment
Merci!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Expert en modèles de formation
Nathalie Reis
3 +1concepteur de programmes de formation
Krystrad


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
training design specialist
concepteur de programmes de formation


Explanation:
une idée

Krystrad
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 51
Grading comment
Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assimina Vavoula
18 mins

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
training design specialist
Expert en modèles de formation


Explanation:
Spécialiste en modèles de formation

Nathalie Reis
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 128