KudoZ home » English to French » Other

Coupon printing

French translation: impression de bons de réduction


13:17 Oct 14, 2001
English to French translations [PRO]
English term or phrase: Coupon printing
Coupon printing
Joy Lewis
French translation:impression de bons de réduction
Explanation:
if coupons are a promotion tool included on/in a package, with a right to a price discount
Selected response from:

Christian Fournier
France
Grading comment
Thanks all.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4impression de bons de réduction
Christian Fournier
4impression de couponsstudio


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
impression de coupons


Explanation:
OR
impression de bons

studio
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 55

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
impression de bons de réduction


Explanation:
if coupons are a promotion tool included on/in a package, with a right to a price discount

Christian Fournier
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 2109
Grading comment
Thanks all.