KudoZ home » English to French » Surveying

Employee Survey Analysis

French translation: analyse du sondage auprès des employés


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Employee Survey Analysis
French translation:analyse du sondage auprès des employés
Entered by: MYRIAM LAGHA

20:45 Oct 30, 2006
English to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Surveying
English term or phrase: Employee Survey Analysis
Employee Survey Analysis

Enquête de satisfaction des employés d'une entreprise

Merci
MYRIAM LAGHA
analyse du sondage auprès des employés
Explanation:
Suggestion. La traduction peut être retravaillée selon le contexte. "Employee survey" = "sondage auprès des employés"
Selected response from:

xxxRaynald Adam
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4analyse du sondage auprès des employésxxxRaynald Adam
2analyse d'enquête auprès des employésAssimina Vavoula


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
employee survey analysis
analyse du sondage auprès des employés


Explanation:
Suggestion. La traduction peut être retravaillée selon le contexte. "Employee survey" = "sondage auprès des employés"

xxxRaynald Adam
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
employee survey analysis
analyse d'enquête auprès des employés


Explanation:
...

Assimina Vavoula
Greece
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek