KudoZ home » English to French » Tech/Engineering

customer who owns the campaign

French translation: client qui a commandé la campagne.


17:22 Jan 6, 2002
English to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: customer who owns the campaign
To create a campaign, you must first add information about the customer who owns the campaign
raietu
France
French translation:client qui a commandé la campagne.
Explanation:
Pour créer une campagne de publicité, vous devez d'abord réunir des informations sur le client qui a commandé cette campagne.
Selected response from:

Alexandre Laval
France
Grading comment
Thanks for your help
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5client qui a commandé la campagne.Alexandre Laval
4le client concerné par la campagne (de publicité)thierry2


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
le client concerné par la campagne (de publicité)


Explanation:
None

thierry2
PRO pts in pair: 336

1 day 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
client qui a commandé la campagne.


Explanation:
Pour créer une campagne de publicité, vous devez d'abord réunir des informations sur le client qui a commandé cette campagne.

Alexandre Laval
France
PRO pts in pair: 37
Grading comment
Thanks for your help