KudoZ home » English to French » Tech/Engineering

high availability markets

French translation: marches tres accessibles


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:high availability markets
French translation:marches tres accessibles
Entered by: yacine

12:05 Oct 14, 2001
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: high availability markets
the company focuses on the enterprise UPS market aimed at centralised servers and high availability markets.
LLe Goubin
marches tres accessibles
Explanation:
HTH
Yacine
Selected response from:

yacine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4marches tres accessiblesyacine
4Please register
Maya Jurt


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Please register


Explanation:
*

Maya Jurt
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 491

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
marches tres accessibles


Explanation:
HTH
Yacine


yacine
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 157