KudoZ home » English to French » Telecom(munications)

view utility

French translation: utilitaire d'affichage


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:view utility
French translation:utilitaire d'affichage
Entered by: Florence Evans

15:00 Jul 1, 2004
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: view utility
The CDR view utility is one of the most important tools for analysis.
CDR = EAD = Enregistrement détaillé des appels
Florence Evans
utilitaire d'affichage
Explanation:
proposition
Selected response from:

Nicolas Bonsignore
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4utilitaire d'affichage
Nicolas Bonsignore
4utilitaire de visualisation
Francis MARC


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
utilitaire de visualisation


Explanation:
... AI Picture Utility v6.2.1 Licence : Version d ... Partagiciel GifOutils est un utilitaire de visualisation, recherche et ... Irfan View 3.75 Licence : Gratuitiel Un ...
www.planete.qc.ca/logiciels/ listelogiciel.php?planete_type=w95graph - 101k -

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 176

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
utilitaire d'affichage


Explanation:
proposition

Nicolas Bonsignore
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Grading comment
Merci.