Satzverständnis: on your key areas of priority areas

German translation: Erwartungen

English term or phrase:Satzverständnis: on your key areas of priority areas
German translation:Erwartungen
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

11:30 Apr 26, 2018
English to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Anleitung für Interview
English term or phrase: Satzverständnis: on your key areas of priority areas
To what degree does xxxxx deliver on your key areas of priority areas in the Vanilla value chain/your client experience?

innerhalb Ihrer Schlüsselbereiche von Prioritätenbereiche??????
Vielen Dank!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Erwartungen
Explanation:
Siehe Diskussionseintrag
Selected response from:

Oskar Matzke
Canada
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4wichtigste Schwerpunkte
Alexandra Collins
3Erwartungen
Oskar Matzke


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
satzverständnis: on your key areas of priority areas
wichtigste Schwerpunkte


Explanation:
wichtigste Schwerpunkte oder entscheidende Schwerpunkte/Schlüsselbereiche


ich würde hier freier formulieren



Alexandra Collins
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Rolf Keller: Sprachs und ritt auf einem weißen Schimmel davon.
6 hrs

1 day 17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
satzverständnis: on your key areas of priority areas
Erwartungen


Explanation:
Siehe Diskussionseintrag

Oskar Matzke
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank