KudoZ home » English to Greek » Energy / Power Generation

electrical wholesale

Greek translation: Χονδρική πώληση ηλεκτρικών ειδών


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:electrical wholesale
Greek translation:Χονδρική πώληση ηλεκτρικών ειδών
Entered by: Maria Arelaki

11:08 Apr 24, 2008
English to Greek translations [PRO]
Marketing - Energy / Power Generation / presentation
English term or phrase: electrical wholesale
turnover growth electrical wholesale 2000-2006
Είναι ο τίτλος για έναν πίνακα
Maria Arelaki
Χονδρική πώληση ηλεκτρικών ειδών
Explanation:
Χονδρική πώληση ηλεκτρικών ειδών
Selected response from:

Spiros Doikas
Grading comment
Ευχαριστώ πολύ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7Χονδρική πώληση ηλεκτρικών ειδών
Spiros Doikas
4χονδρική (πώληση) ηλεκτρικώνEvi Prokopi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
Χονδρική πώληση ηλεκτρικών ειδών


Explanation:
Χονδρική πώληση ηλεκτρικών ειδών


    Reference: http://www.google.gr/search?q=%22%CE%A7%CE%BF%CE%BD%CE%B4%CF...
Spiros Doikas
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 120
Grading comment
Ευχαριστώ πολύ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eleni Makantani
6 mins

agree  sassa
25 mins

agree  Vicky Papaprodromou
43 mins

agree  STAMATIOS FASSOULAKIS
4 hrs

agree  Evi Prokopi
23 hrs

agree  Anastasia Giagopoulou
7 days

agree  Mirjana Popovic Kirkontzogloy
184 days

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
χονδρική (πώληση) ηλεκτρικών


Explanation:
χονδρική (πώληση) ηλεκτρικών ειδών/συσκευών

http://www.google.fi/search?hl=el&client=firefox-a&rls=org.m...

Evi Prokopi
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 20