KudoZ home » English to Greek » Medical

chemiluminescent reaction

Greek translation: αντίδραση χημειοφωταύγειας


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:chemiluminescent reaction
Greek translation:αντίδραση χημειοφωταύγειας
Entered by: niks

19:41 Jan 17, 2003
English to Greek translations [PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: chemiluminescent reaction
pharmaceutics
niks
αντίδραση χημειοφωταύγειας
Explanation:
αν βάλεις και τα άρθρα και τα ρήματα μαζί είναι έτοιμη η μετάφραση!!!!!!!!
Selected response from:

vasevag
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3αντίδραση χημειοφωταύγειας
vasevag
5αντίδραση χημιφωταύγειας
Vickie Dimitriadou


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
αντίδραση χημειοφωταύγειας


Explanation:
αν βάλεις και τα άρθρα και τα ρήματα μαζί είναι έτοιμη η μετάφραση!!!!!!!!

vasevag
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in pair: 25

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vickie Dimitriadou
7 mins

agree  FREDERICA
10 hrs

agree  Spiros Doikas
21 hrs

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
αντίδραση χημιφωταύγειας


Explanation:
http://www.europarl.eu.int/meetdocs/committees/ envi/20000403/383718_el.doc

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-17 20:41:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Δες και το Αγγλοελληνικό Λεξιλόγιο Ανοσολογικών Ορων της Ελληνικής Εταιρείας Ανοσολογίας στο:

http://www.mednet.gr/hsi/lexico-A.htm

Vickie Dimitriadou
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in pair: 275