KudoZ home » English to Hindi » Marketing

distribution

Hindi translation: VitaraN


09:06 Jan 5, 2002
English to Hindi translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: distribution
as distributing work done
kausar
Hindi translation:VitaraN
Explanation:
Kiye gaye kaaryon ka vitaraN
Selected response from:

Anil Goyal
India
Grading comment
thanks so much anil you are a very good translator:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1VitaraN
Anil Goyal
5VitaraN


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
VitaraN


Explanation:
Kiye gaye kaaryon ka vitaraN


Native speaker of:

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
VitaraN


Explanation:
Kiye gaye kaaryon ka vitaraN

Anil Goyal
India
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in pair: 206
Grading comment
thanks so much anil you are a very good translator:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shahid Khan: good
5 hrs