KudoZ home » English to Hindi » Marketing

to incorporate detail, accuracy and excellence

Hindi translation: vivaraN, Sookshmata aur Uttamta ko shaamil karna


09:22 Jan 5, 2002
English to Hindi translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: to incorporate detail, accuracy and excellence
i incorporate detail, accuracy and excellence in my work
kausar
Hindi translation:vivaraN, Sookshmata aur Uttamta ko shaamil karna
Explanation:
A part of this was answered a few days back. Please refer that also.
Selected response from:

Anil Goyal
India
Grading comment
thanks and yes i do mwention that also a few days back i asked a part of it
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1vivaraN, Sookshmata aur Uttamta ko shaamil karna
Anil Goyal
5vivaraN, Sookshmata aur Uttamta ko shaamil karna


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
vivaraN, Sookshmata aur Uttamta ko shaamil karna


Explanation:
A part of this was answered a few days back. Please refer that also.


Native speaker of:

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vivaraN, Sookshmata aur Uttamta ko shaamil karna


Explanation:
A part of this was answered a few days back. Please refer that also.

Anil Goyal
India
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in pair: 206
Grading comment
thanks and yes i do mwention that also a few days back i asked a part of it

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shahid Khan: good work again
4 hrs