Original art gallery,featuring computer drawings,romantic images,love e-cards

Hindi translation: maulik kala pradarshan kaksha, sanganakiya chitra, ramyakhyan sambandhi chitra, prem e-patra prastut

English term or phrase:Original art gallery,featuring computer drawings,romantic images,love e-cards
Hindi translation:maulik kala pradarshan kaksha, sanganakiya chitra, ramyakhyan sambandhi chitra, prem e-patra prastut
Entered by: RAHUL BAHL

20:52 Jan 24, 2003
English to Hindi translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Original art gallery,featuring computer drawings,romantic images,love e-cards
Web site.
Please translate with Hindi characters.
Thanks!
Fabrice
maulik kala pradarshan kaksha, sanganakiya chitra, ramyakhyan sambandhi chitra, prem e-patra prastut
Explanation:
I am also sending u the mail containing hindi file & hindi font. pls keep the font safe for future use
Selected response from:

RAHUL BAHL
India
Grading comment
Thanks, Rahul.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Moolbhoot Kala Dalan jiski visheshataye Sanganakiya chitrankan, Premi yon ke Pratibimb avam
Ravindra Godbole
5maulik kala pradarshan kaksha, sanganakiya chitra, ramyakhyan sambandhi chitra, prem e-patra prastut
RAHUL BAHL
5Yeh ek molik kalaa deergha hai jisme computer drawing, roomani chitra, prem ke e-cards uplabdh hain.
chopra_2002
3"asli kala sangrahaalay, jisme computer ke chitra,pyaar ke tasveer,prem ke patra"
satish krishna itikela


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Moolbhoot Kala Dalan jiski visheshataye Sanganakiya chitrankan, Premi yon ke Pratibimb avam


Explanation:
Pyarbhare e-patra.



Please send me your e-mail ID, so that I can write it in Hindi and send it to you.

Ravindra Godbole
India
Native speaker of: Native in MarathiMarathi, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bhigisha patel
22 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Yeh ek molik kalaa deergha hai jisme computer drawing, roomani chitra, prem ke e-cards uplabdh hain.


Explanation:
If you want it Hindi characters, you should intimate your e-mail ID, as mentioned by my colleague, so that one can send you the requisite sentence as an attachment as it is not possible to use Hindi languague here in its original (Devnagri ) script.

chopra_2002
India
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in pair: 761

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
"asli kala sangrahaalay, jisme computer ke chitra,pyaar ke tasveer,prem ke patra"


Explanation:
this is phrase used in web site as proposed by the asker by using this web site viewers will chose the thing according to their taste.

satish krishna itikela
India
Native speaker of: Native in TeluguTelugu, Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in pair: 19

1 day 19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
maulik kala pradarshan kaksha, sanganakiya chitra, ramyakhyan sambandhi chitra, prem e-patra prastut


Explanation:
I am also sending u the mail containing hindi file & hindi font. pls keep the font safe for future use

RAHUL BAHL
India
Native speaker of: Native in PanjabiPanjabi, Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in pair: 7
Grading comment
Thanks, Rahul.