KudoZ home » English to Hindi » Tech/Engineering

effectiveness

Hindi translation: Upyaogita, Safalta, Gunkarita


09:57 Jan 16, 2002
English to Hindi translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: effectiveness
effectiveness
celine
Hindi translation:Upyaogita, Safalta, Gunkarita
Explanation:
Upyaogita, Safalta, Gunkarita
Selected response from:

Anil Goyal
India
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Upyaogita, Safalta, Gunkarita
Anil Goyal
4 +1prabhaawakaaritaaJ_R_Tuladhar


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Upyaogita, Safalta, Gunkarita


Explanation:
Upyaogita, Safalta, Gunkarita

Anil Goyal
India
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in pair: 206
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shahid Khan: good
2 hrs

agree  sakshi
18 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
prabhaawakaaritaa


Explanation:
prabhaawakaaritaa=effectiveness

J_R_Tuladhar
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in NepaliNepali

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sakshi: better
10 hrs