KudoZ home » English to Hindi » Tech/Engineering

convinces others

Hindi translation: Doosro~ ko bhrosa [vishwas] dilata hai.


10:15 Jan 17, 2002
English to Hindi translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: convinces others
to convince others
celine
Hindi translation:Doosro~ ko bhrosa [vishwas] dilata hai.
Explanation:
Doosro~ ko bhrosa [vishwas] dilata hai.
Selected response from:

Anil Goyal
India
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Doosro~ ko bhrosa [vishwas] dilata hai.
Anil Goyal
4doosron ko tasalli deta haiJ_R_Tuladhar


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Doosro~ ko bhrosa [vishwas] dilata hai.


Explanation:
Doosro~ ko bhrosa [vishwas] dilata hai.

Anil Goyal
India
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in pair: 206
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cookie
11 days

agree  sakshi
11 days

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
doosron ko tasalli deta hai


Explanation:
=convinces others

J_R_Tuladhar
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in NepaliNepali