KudoZ home » English to Hungarian » Energy / Power Generation

engagement vehicle

Hungarian translation: Figyelemfelkeltő eszköz

18:02 Oct 19, 2013
English to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Energy / Power Generation / Customer orientation program
English term or phrase: engagement vehicle
A fenti kifejezés egy energiacég ügyfélközpontúság-programjában fordul elő egy táblázatban. Az egész anyag a Net Promoter Score eszköz bevezetéséről szól.

Kontextus:
Customer journeys (consistency and engagement across multiple touchpoints)
Drivers of NPS (engagement vehicle for customer orientation)

Ez egy táblázatban lévő lista része.

Előre is köszönöm az ötleteket.
Andras Bocz
Hungary
Hungarian translation:Figyelemfelkeltő eszköz
Explanation:
Figyelemfelkeltő eszköz
Selected response from:

danny boyd
Grading comment
Thanks for your help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5figyelemfelkeltő / fogyasztót bevonó eszköz
Andras Szekany
4 +1Figyelemfelkeltő eszköz
danny boyd


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Figyelemfelkeltő eszköz


Explanation:
Figyelemfelkeltő eszköz

danny boyd
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks for your help.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  kyanzes
1 day 17 hrs
  -> Thanx!

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
figyelemfelkeltő / fogyasztót bevonó eszköz


Explanation:
-

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 20