KudoZ home » English to Indonesian » Finance (general)

Aggregate Return of Worst Performing Share

Indonesian translation: total imbal hasil dari saham berkinerja terburuk


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Aggregate Return of Worst Performing Share
Indonesian translation:total imbal hasil dari saham berkinerja terburuk
Entered by: ellentan

01:40 Dec 17, 2010
English to Indonesian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Bisnis
English term or phrase: Aggregate Return of Worst Performing Share
The Aggregate Return of Worst Performing Share is a percentage rate equal to the Sum of the Worst Performing Share(being the Share with the lowest Return and maybe positive or negative percentage rate) .....
Meidy Maringka
Indonesia
total imbal hasil dari saham berkinerja terburuk
Explanation:
total imbal hasil dari saham berkinerja terburuk
Selected response from:

ellentan
Indonesia
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4total imbal hasil dari saham berkinerja terburuk
ellentan
3persentase kinerja saham terburukeldira


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
aggregate return of worst performing share
persentase kinerja saham terburuk


Explanation:
persentase kinerja saham terburuk?

eldira
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 8

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
aggregate return of worst performing share
total imbal hasil dari saham berkinerja terburuk


Explanation:
total imbal hasil dari saham berkinerja terburuk

ellentan
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Indonesian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irma Anzia
31 mins
  -> terima kasih

agree  Wiyanto Suroso
1 hr
  -> terima kasih

agree  Helmy Ismail Sani
1 hr
  -> terima kasih

agree  Masdi
1 hr
  -> terima kasih