KudoZ home » English to Indonesian » Human Resources

Certification title

Indonesian translation: gelar sertifikasi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Certification title
Indonesian translation:gelar sertifikasi

08:32 Dec 8, 2010
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2010-12-11 13:54:09 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Indonesian translations [PRO]
Human Resources / Bisnis
English term or phrase: Certification title
Beberapa frasa lepas mulai:
Catalog ID, Certification ID and Certification title.

Apakah bisa saya padankan dengan Judul Sertifikasi?
Meidy Maringka
Indonesia
gelar sertifikasi
Explanation:
Silahkan lihat referensi
Selected response from:

Helmy Ismail Sani
Indonesia
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2gelar sertifikasi
Helmy Ismail Sani
3bidang sertifikasi
Wiyanto Suroso


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
certification title
bidang sertifikasi


Explanation:
Untuk bidang sertifikasi jaringan, kamu bisa mengambil besutannya Cisco Systems.

http://www.franco.web.id/2010/02/informasi-sertifikasi-ti-in...

Wiyanto Suroso
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 56

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
certification title
gelar sertifikasi


Explanation:
Silahkan lihat referensi


    Reference: http://www.acsm.org/AM/Template.cfm?Section=Certification_Ti...
Helmy Ismail Sani
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian, Native in JavaneseJavanese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erich Ekoputra
2 hrs
  -> Thanks Erich..

agree  Yanuarius Halim
19 hrs
  -> Terima kasih