KudoZ home » English to Indonesian » Human Resources

expression for interest

Indonesian translation: Pernyataan Berminat


04:33 Dec 16, 2010
English to Indonesian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: expression for interest
the expression of interest from any consultant should be received not later than 2 weeks.
Masdi
Indonesian translation:Pernyataan Berminat
Explanation:
Silakan lihat tautan situs web.
Selected response from:

vicksy nurhayati
Indonesia
Grading comment
Just the right answer. Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Pernyataan Berminat
vicksy nurhayati
5 +2Surat Pernyataan Minat
Wiyanto Suroso
5 +1pernyataan berminatfati soewandi


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Pernyataan Berminat


Explanation:
Silakan lihat tautan situs web.


    Reference: http://www.iom.or.id/procurement/tender/IOM-WB%20PPC%20021%2...
    Reference: http://bahtera.org/kateglo/index.php?phrase=expression&mod=g...
vicksy nurhayati
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Indonesian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Just the right answer. Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Meidy Maringka: yup, setuju
30 mins

agree  eldira
6 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pernyataan berminat


Explanation:
lihat http://bahtera.org/kateglo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2010-12-16 04:40:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pernyataan berminat dari konsultan harus diterima paling lambat dua minggu

fati soewandi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  vicksy nurhayati: barengan ya submitnya hehehe
1 min
  -> :)

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Surat Pernyataan Minat


Explanation:
Untuk pengadaan barang dan jasa di instansi-instansi pemerintah, lazim dikenal istilah "Surat Pernyataan Minat" sebagai padanan 'Expression of Interest'.

SURAT PERNYATAAN MINAT UNTUK MENGIKUTI PENGADAAN

http://www.sepp.depkominfo.go.id/sepponline/file/paket/dokpa...

SURAT PERNYATAAN MINAT UNTUK MENGIKUTI PENGADAAN

http://www.dgip.go.id/ebhtml/hki/filecontent.php?fid=10640

Surat Pernyataan Minat

http://www.fe.unibraw.ac.id/dokumen/pengadaan_fak/02-Surat P...

Wiyanto Suroso
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 56

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ikram Mahyuddin
3 hrs
  -> Terima kasih

agree  Sudiatno
1 day 4 hrs
  -> Terima kasih