KudoZ home » English to Indonesian » Ships, Sailing, Maritime

daily gas free

Indonesian translation: bebas gas setiap hari


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:daily gas free
Indonesian translation:bebas gas setiap hari
Entered by: Agustinus

13:11 Nov 5, 2013
English to Indonesian translations [PRO]
Ships, Sailing, Maritime
English term or phrase: daily gas free
daily gas free 30 manholes x 21 days = USD 12,000.-

---
thank you
Agustinus
Indonesia
bebas gas setiap hari
Explanation:
Keterangan: Keadaan ruang atau tangki yang bebas dari gas-gas yang berbahaya bagi manusia dan gas-gas yang mudah meledak atau terbakar;
Selected response from:

M. Laut
Indonesia
Grading comment
bung laut - terima kasih :)
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5bebas gas setiap hari
M. Laut
4leluasa harian gas
Manuel López


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bebas gas setiap hari


Explanation:
Keterangan: Keadaan ruang atau tangki yang bebas dari gas-gas yang berbahaya bagi manusia dan gas-gas yang mudah meledak atau terbakar;

M. Laut
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Indonesian
PRO pts in category: 41
Grading comment
bung laut - terima kasih :)

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
leluasa harian gas


Explanation:
Halo just adi

Saya rasa ini adalah terjemahan

Regads

Manuel López
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish