KudoZ home » English to Italian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

market tree

Italian translation: diagramma/struttura del mercato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:market tree
Italian translation:diagramma/struttura del mercato
Entered by: alby

10:09 Feb 6, 2012
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: market tree
Report Message Board
Unable to load report messages
Unable to load groups and market tree
Unable to load report message subscription

grazie
alby
Italy
diagramma del mercato
Explanation:
un'alternativa potrebbe essere struttura del mercato
Selected response from:

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4diagramma del mercato
Chiara Santoriello
3segmentazione del mercato
corsil


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
diagramma del mercato


Explanation:
un'alternativa potrebbe essere struttura del mercato

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
grazie

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
segmentazione del mercato


Explanation:
il risultato è di regola rappresentato attraverso una rappresentazione ad albero
cfr. www.federica.unina.it

corsil
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8