KudoZ home » English to Italian » Bus/Financial

disbursements

Italian translation: esborsi di competenza della filiale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:disbursements
Italian translation:esborsi di competenza della filiale

16:00 Oct 25, 2001
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: disbursements
the branch's financial staff will perform the following duties:
- disbursements of the branch

sempre assicurazione
grazie!
xxxnronzini
esborsi di competenza della filiale
Explanation:
buon lavoro

paola



Selected response from:

CLS Lexi-tech
Grading comment
grazie Paola
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4erogazioni
Averna
4esborsi di competenza della filiale
CLS Lexi-tech


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
esborsi di competenza della filiale


Explanation:
buon lavoro

paola






    Codeluppi
CLS Lexi-tech
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2228
Grading comment
grazie Paola

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
erogazioni


Explanation:
Saluti,
Salv

Averna
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 158