KudoZ home » English to Italian » Bus/Financial

0% autofinancing

Italian translation: un autofinanziamento dello 0%


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:0% autofinancing
Italian translation:un autofinanziamento dello 0%
Entered by: Ida DeFlaviis

09:14 Jan 7, 2002
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / bonds
English term or phrase: 0% autofinancing
Surprising retail sales strength stemming from 0% auto financing
nic
un autofinanziamento dello 0%
Explanation:
vocabolario finanziario-economico, anche se in alcuni casi "autofinanziamento" viene tradotto come "self-financing".
Selected response from:

Ida DeFlaviis
Grading comment
Grazie
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5un autofinanziamento dello 0%Ida DeFlaviis
4autofinanziamento
Gilda Manara


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
autofinanziamento


Explanation:
è troppo facile? O la domanda riguarda lo 0%?

Gilda Manara
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1038

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
un autofinanziamento dello 0%


Explanation:
vocabolario finanziario-economico, anche se in alcuni casi "autofinanziamento" viene tradotto come "self-financing".

Ida DeFlaviis
PRO pts in pair: 82
Grading comment
Grazie