KudoZ home » English to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

proactive outreach

Italian translation: attività proattive nei confronti di


20:31 Oct 31, 2006
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: proactive outreach
All final drafts of documents for Company related responses of proactive outreach to public officials or staff shall be ...
miss wanda
Italian translation:attività proattive nei confronti di
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2006-10-31 21:47:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"documenti relativi alle attività aziendali proattive nei confronti di ..."
Selected response from:

M-A-Z
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3attività proattive nei confronti diM-A-Z
4eccessiva proattività
clarinet3


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
attività proattive nei confronti di


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2006-10-31 21:47:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"documenti relativi alle attività aziendali proattive nei confronti di ..."

M-A-Z
Works in field
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxGabi Ancarol
4 mins

agree  Umberto Cassano
48 mins

agree  doba
2 days19 hrs

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
eccessiva proattività


Explanation:
....

clarinet3
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4