free part closure

Italian translation: chiusura della parte libera

English to Italian translations [PRO]
Cosmetics, Beauty / extension
English term or phrase: free part closure
https://www.amazon.co.uk/dp/B079GLTDHG

Maxine?10A Peruvian Virgin Hair With Closure Free Part Loose Weave Human Hair Bundles With Closure Peruvian 3 Bundles Loose Wave With Closure
Federica Carrus
Italian translation:chiusura della parte libera
Explanation:
chiusura della parte libera
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4chiusura aperta
Chiara Trinci
3 +1chiusura della parte libera
mona elshazly


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
chiusura della parte libera


Explanation:
chiusura della parte libera


    Reference: http://m.italian.realhair-wig.com/supplier-12029-lace-top-cl...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  martini: anch'io resterei sul letterale
22 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
chiusura aperta


Explanation:
Anche semplicemente "chiusura aperta", a intendere che può essere l'extension può essere divisa in diverse ciocche.

https://www.amazon.it/Extension-ondulati-chiusura-superiore-...

https://www.amazon.it/capelli-brasiliani-27-pezzi-extension-...

Chiara Trinci
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian