Business English language training

Italian translation: corsi di inglese aziendale / Business English

English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy
English term or phrase: Business English language training
have spent the last 4 years developing a brand new way to help companies like yours deliver **Business English language training** to your teams online.
If you’re the appropriate person to chat with, let me know and I’d love to schedule some time to show you LangO.
Want to know how easy it is to book in your live virtual lessons and start learning with LangO? Have a look below.
Lastly, here is some more info on how our platform works.
Diego Sibilia
Italy
Italian translation:corsi di inglese aziendale / Business English
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alessandro Mannara
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4offrire/fornire al personale una formazione linguistica in/riguardo a/nell'inglese commerciale
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
4corsi di inglese aziendale / Business English
Alessandro Mannara


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business english language training
corsi di inglese aziendale / Business English


Explanation:
.

Alessandro Mannara
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business english language training
offrire/fornire al personale una formazione linguistica in/riguardo a/nell'inglese commerciale


Explanation:
.

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 163